44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:11:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Tetaj Manuel
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Diep Jimmy
    Shotokan Karate Club Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Pjetraj Arben
    Kashiva Kan Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Oeschger Daniel
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Oegerli Cameron
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Koch Sven
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Burkhard Yves
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Habegger Nico
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Tetaj Manuel
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Oeschger Daniel
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Merkel Quentin
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Burkhard Yves
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Berlingieri Alberto
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Bendtzen Neo
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Oeschger Daniel
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Burkhard Yves
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Pozzi Sven
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • KÄSTEL ROBIN
    Budo Center Waldshut,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Reinhardt Dominik
    Budoclub Toggenburg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Queloz Lovis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Karlsson Elias
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ackermann Gian
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Perestrelo Cattriel
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Pozzi Sven
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Queloz Lovis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Amorim Francisco
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tastan Siyar
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Qelaj Denis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ackermann Gian
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Spycher Nick
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Queloz Lovis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Qelaj Denis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Spycher Nick
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Qelaj Denis
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 01:11:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE