44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - CADETS KATA MALE U18  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:15:04 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Klingler Philipp
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Habegger Nico
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AL HASSAN ALI
    Budo Center Waldshut,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • Engman Love
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Spycher Nick
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Habegger Nico
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • De Conto Dario
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Engman Love
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Mustafi Arben
    KC Shotokan Winterthur,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Maugweiler Simon
    Karate Club Wyland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Frank Philipp
    Budoclub Toggenburg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Habegger Nico
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Engman Love
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE
  • Maugweiler Simon
    Karate Club Wyland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Engman Love
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Oegerli Dylan
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Bisten Nico
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lucati Gian-Andrin
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ljena Erion
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Bisten Nico
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Shirsekar Adil
    Karate Club Obersiggenthal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ljena Erion
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Mehmedovic Selim
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rakeseder Rino
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Burkhard Yves
    Karateschule Thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Widmer Jan
    Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ljena Erion
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rakeseder Rino
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Osmani Kron
    Karatekai Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Ljena Erion
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Country Score
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:15:04 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE