44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - CADETS KUMITE MALE U18  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-21 09:46:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Maurer Janosch
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Klingler Philipp
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • De Conto Dario
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SARREY Mathéo
    ASSOCIATION KARATE JURA DAMPARIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • AL HASSAN ALI
    Budo Center Waldshut,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Maugweiler Simon
    Karate Club Wyland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Klingler Philipp
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Maugweiler Simon
    Karate Club Wyland,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Pagliarulo Antonio
    Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Oegerli Dylan
    Karate Do Wolfwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Shirsekar Adil
    Karate Club Obersiggenthal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Nushi Gabriel
    Shotokan Karate Club Bienne,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Frank Philipp
    Budoclub Toggenburg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bucher Maurice
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Reinbold Marc
    Karateschule Huttwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Rakeseder Rino
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Shirsekar Adil
    Karate Club Obersiggenthal,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Bucher Maurice
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Rakeseder Rino
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Rakeseder Rino
    Karateclub Richterswil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Milosavljevic Filip
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Matovic Nikola
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-21 09:46:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE