14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Team male U12  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:30:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
      
     
   OLIMP TEAM 10-11 A (Kołodziejczak, Pieróg, Świątecki) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
     
      
     
    EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  11   
     
      
     
   EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  8    
     
      
     
     EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  6  
     
      
10      
   SENSHI U12 (Gajdus, Janusz, Jaworski, Mazurowski) (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  1    
11      
      
12      
    SENSHI U12 (Gajdus, Janusz, Jaworski, Mazurowski) (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   
13      
      
14      
   Mowgly Kumite Team (Cholak, KIVA, Kutcevych, STUDENKOV) (MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR)  2    
15      
      
16      
      EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17      
      
18      
   AREY (POTAPOV, PYSHYEV, USHAKOV) (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  9    
19      
      
20      
    AREY (POTAPOV, PYSHYEV, USHAKOV) (Sport Club AREY,UKR)  3   
21      
      
22      
   Karate klub Junior Prešov (Katrenič, Kašprišin, Krajňák) (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  1    
23      
      
24      
     Harasuto 1 (Gasiorek, Jura, Kurzydlak) (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  1  
25      
      
26      
   Harasuto 1 (Gasiorek, Jura, Kurzydlak) (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  11    
27      
      
28      
    Harasuto 1 (Gasiorek, Jura, Kurzydlak) (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  11   
29      
      
30      
   KKS Tora Legnica (Masłowski, Mazur, Szczepakowski) (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)  6    
31      
      
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
      
     
   Okinawa (GLUSHENKO, NEDBAS, VAKULOV, VIECHKANOV) (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2    
     
      
     
    Okinawa (GLUSHENKO, NEDBAS, VAKULOV, VIECHKANOV) (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1   
     
      
     
   Harasuto 2 (Bankowski, Michałus, Siedlecki) (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  1    
     
      
     
     GOMEL Team (KOSHALEU, PRYKHODZKA, SHEUCHYK) (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1  
     
      
10      
   GOMEL Team (KOSHALEU, PRYKHODZKA, SHEUCHYK) (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  2    
11      
      
12      
    GOMEL Team (KOSHALEU, PRYKHODZKA, SHEUCHYK) (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  1   
13      
      
14      
   OLIMP TEAM 10-11 B (Gałka, Jędrzejczak, Komorowski) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
15      
      
16      
      EDELVEIS (CHYMBUR, KLIAVIN, PASCHALIUK) (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17      
      
18      
   EDELVEIS (CHYMBUR, KLIAVIN, PASCHALIUK) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2    
19      
      
20      
    EDELVEIS (CHYMBUR, KLIAVIN, PASCHALIUK) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2   
21      
      
22      
   ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa - Slovakia (PARDUS, PRISTAČ, VASILÍK) (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  0    
23      
      
24      
     EDELVEIS (CHYMBUR, KLIAVIN, PASCHALIUK) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2  
25      
      
26      
       
27      
      
28      
    SENSHI dwa U12 (Cymanowski, Myga, Tomaszewski, Wroński) (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   
29      
      
30      
       
31      
      
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  1  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      EDELVEIS (KIRYKOVICH, MISKAVETS, SELIADTSOU) (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     EDELVEIS (CHYMBUR, KLIAVIN, PASCHALIUK) (EDELVEIS,BLR)  0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2
        
        
        
        
        
      ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa - Slovakia (PARDUS, PRISTAČ, VASILÍK) (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  2   
       ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa - Slovakia (PARDUS, PRISTAČ, VASILÍK) (ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.,SVK)  1  
      SENSHI dwa U12 (Cymanowski, Myga, Tomaszewski, Wroński) (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   GOMEL Team (KOSHALEU, PRYKHODZKA, SHEUCHYK) (GOMEL TEAM,BLR) 
       GOMEL Team (KOSHALEU, PRYKHODZKA, SHEUCHYK) (GOMEL TEAM,BLR)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      OLIMP TEAM 10-11 A (Kołodziejczak, Pieróg, Świątecki) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  4   
       OLIMP TEAM 10-11 A (Kołodziejczak, Pieróg, Świątecki) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  7  
      SENSHI U12 (Gajdus, Janusz, Jaworski, Mazurowski) (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  2   OLIMP TEAM 10-11 A (Kołodziejczak, Pieróg, Świątecki) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL) 
       Harasuto 1 (Gasiorek, Jura, Kurzydlak) (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:30:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE