HUNGARIAN OPEN GRAND PRIX - SAMAN CUP 2019 - CADET MALE KUMITE -52 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 06:36:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAĐUN EMANUEL
    ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BENKE BENI RUBEN
    BVSC - ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • EGRESSY BENEDEK
    DMTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HORVÁTH-SCHINDLER TAMÁS
    PEST-BUDAI,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TÁNCZOS RICHARD MÁRTON
    MTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BALENKO DANYLO
    MYROTVORETS,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • BADAK BALÁZS
    MTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BRAJERČÍK JÁN
    VUKABU - SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAŇKO JAKUB
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MURÁNYI LEHEL
    BUDAÖRS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAĐUN EMANUEL
    ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • EGRESSY BENEDEK
    DMTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BALENKO DANYLO
    MYROTVORETS,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • MAŇKO JAKUB
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LANKO MATEJ
    SPARTAK MYJAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAĐUN EMANUEL
    ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BALENKO DANYLO
    MYROTVORETS,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BALENKO DANYLO
    MYROTVORETS,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KARABÍN VIKTOR
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • STANČIĆ ADRIAN
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KISS ANDRÁS
    UTE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DUDÁS ZSOMBOR
    MTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ČIAKY MARTIN
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ČONKA MARTIN
    VUKABU - SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DOLNICKÝ ADAM
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KARABÍN VIKTOR
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • LORENZETTI TOMMASO
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HALMÁGYI MÁRK
    MTK,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DOLNICKÝ ADAM
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • EL ASRI ABDEL KARIM
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • EL ASRI ABDEL KARIM
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SEBÖK ÁRON
    BHSE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
KISS ANDRÁS
UTE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
KISS ANDRÁS
UTE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KARABÍN VIKTOR
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB
DÉVÉNYI BENCE
BHSE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1
BADAK BALÁZS
MTK,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MAŇKO JAKUB
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
MAŇKO JAKUB
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
MAŇKO JAKUB
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
SEČKÁR ŠIMON
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
BALENKO DANYLO
MYROTVORETS,UKR
Country Score
UKR
BALENKO DANYLO
MYROTVORETS,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-23 06:36:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE