14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Team female U14  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:31:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
       
     
   Gokken 1 (Piotrkowska, Potracka, Skuras) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2    
     
       
     
    Gokken 1 (Piotrkowska, Potracka, Skuras) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1   
     
       
     
   OLIMP TEAM 12-13 (Borkowska, Dopieralska, Karbownik, Miśkiewicz) (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
     
       
     
     Kamikaze 2 (Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska, Mojsak) (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  6  
     
  KK KRETOVIČ Košice (Bandurová, Dufalova, Szelley) (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  3     
10      
   KK KRETOVIČ Košice (Bandurová, Dufalova, Szelley) (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  1    
11      
  UFK Team (ANDRIEIEVA, KRASNIKOVA, Stepanova) (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
12      
    Kamikaze 2 (Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska, Mojsak) (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1   
13      
       
14      
   Kamikaze 2 (Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska, Mojsak) (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  1    
15      
       
16      
      Kamikaze 2 (Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska, Mojsak) (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL) 
17      
       
18      
   Arawashi WKF Team (Madej, Węglarowicz, Zielińska) (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  1    
19      
       
20      
    Sonkei 2 (Daniszewska, Dettlaff, Tałanda, Zubek) (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2   
21      
       
22      
   Sonkei 2 (Daniszewska, Dettlaff, Tałanda, Zubek) (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  2    
23      
       
24      
     Sonkei 2 (Daniszewska, Dettlaff, Tałanda, Zubek) (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  3  
25      
       
26      
   BKK Team (Buslowska, Rudz, Żurawska) (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0    
27      
       
28      
    Gokken 2 (Bladowska, Dettlaff, Rogalska) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Gokken 2 (Bladowska, Dettlaff, Rogalska) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  1    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       KK KRETOVIČ Košice (Bandurová, Dufalova, Szelley) (KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK)  1  
        Gokken 1 (Piotrkowska, Potracka, Skuras) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL) 
       Gokken 1 (Piotrkowska, Potracka, Skuras) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Arawashi WKF Team (Madej, Węglarowicz, Zielińska) (SSiR ARAWASHI,POL)  0  
        Gokken 2 (Bladowska, Dettlaff, Rogalska) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL) 
       Gokken 2 (Bladowska, Dettlaff, Rogalska) (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:31:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE