9. International Basel Open Masters 2018 - Children U14 Male Kumite Open  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:13:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Sedlar Vasilije
    Karate klub Borac 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Meknaci Sélim
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Kaiser Nicklas
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Graufel Anthony
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Torres Steven
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Moens Clément
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Ferrari Nicolò
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Diouf Fall Issa
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Loser Noah Jaden
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Özyapici Batuhan
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Graufel Anthony
    Neuchâtel Karaté-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • David Noah
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Moens Clément
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 7
  • Ferrari Nicolò
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Loser Noah Jaden
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Boger Paul
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • David Noah
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Moens Clément
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Loser Noah Jaden
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Loser Noah Jaden
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Morozov Maksym
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • CODES Janis
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Anackov Filip
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Bene Nolan
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sterk Vincent
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Boskovic Junias
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Ouli Junian
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BENZI CORRADO
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • COUTURIER Victor
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Yapici Abdullah
    Hayabusa Karate Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Gomes Tavares Hilton
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Morozov Maksym
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Sterk Vincent
    KJC Ravensburg,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Boudriga Jaoued
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Ouli Junian
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BENZI CORRADO
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gomes Tavares Hilton
    Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Titouah Massinissa
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Boudriga Jaoued
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BENZI CORRADO
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Titouah Massinissa
    Sauvegarde karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BENZI CORRADO
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Assemat Hugo
    Karate Do Longwy,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Forgione Mirco
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:13:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE