9. International Basel Open Masters 2018 - Children U14 Female Kumite Open  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 14:52:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FABBRI GIORGIA
    TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sayah Layla
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Siegel Etien Yukiko
    Kampfkunstzentrum Zwickau e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Grinberga Anna
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • Giraldi Francesca
    A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Jovic Anastasia
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Siegel Etien Yukiko
    Kampfkunstzentrum Zwickau e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Manca Perotti Beatrice
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Grinberga Anna
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Satzinger Tamara
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Wohlgemuth Naiya
    Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Cardona Jeanne
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Siegel Etien Yukiko
    Kampfkunstzentrum Zwickau e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Grinberga Anna
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Cardona Jeanne
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Cardona Jeanne
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Vargiu Carla
    ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Jenic Andrijana
    Swiss Shotokan Karate-Do Basel,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENVER NYA
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • Bezrebraya Arina
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Vargiu Carla
    ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • Weiler Mariel
    Karate Team KSC Puderbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Duperrex Oksana
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Bezrebraya Arina
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • Giordani Paola
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • COCHARD Marylou
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • Duperrex Oksana
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Bezrebraya Arina
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Huber Lea
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Bezrebraya Arina
    Karate club NIKA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • François Clara
    itsumo team saint jean les longuyon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Moens Clarisse
    Karate Strassen,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 14:52:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE