XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kumite individual male 8-9 -30

  
Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ЗУБОВ АНДРЕЙ 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • МАКОВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ 
    ЛОТОС БОБРУЙСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ПИНЧУК ВИКТОР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • АБРАМОВИЧ МАКСИМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КОШЕЛЬ ПАВЕЛ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ВАЛУТОВ АРТЕМ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БЕЛЯКЕВИЧ НИКИТА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • САЗОНОВ ИВАН 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БРАЦКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ШИРЯЕВ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • БЕЛЯКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ХАРУК ИЛЬЯ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • АГАФОНОВ НАЗАР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ЗЕЛЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СТЕПАНЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЧАХОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ЗУБОВ АНДРЕЙ 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • КОШЕЛЬ ПАВЕЛ 
    BANZAI,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КЕБИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БЕЛЯКЕВИЧ НИКИТА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЖАРИКОВ АРТЕМ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • САЗОНОВ ИВАН 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БОНДАРЕНКО МАКАР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ШИРЯЕВ ИВАН 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОЖУШКО АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ХАРУК ИЛЬЯ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БУДНИК ВАДИМ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • СТЕПАНЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВЕРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • ЯНКОВСКИЙ ИВАН 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КЕБИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БЕЛЯКЕВИЧ НИКИТА 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БОНДАРЕНКО МАКАР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОЖУШКО АЛЕКСАНДР 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БУДНИК ВАДИМ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ВЕРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КЕБИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • БОНДАРЕНКО МАКАР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БУДНИК ВАДИМ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВЕРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • КЕБИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВЕРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ВЕРХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kumite individual male 8-9 -30 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
КОШЕЛЬ ПАВЕЛ 
BANZAI,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
ЛИПКУС ИГНАТ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БОНДАРЕНКО МАКАР 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
СТЕПАНЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
ЖДАНОВИЧ АРСЕНИЙ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БУДНИК ВАДИМ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:26:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE