XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kumite individual female 8-9 -30

  
Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • КОМАР ПОЛИНА 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОВГУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • САЙКО АННА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ТУРОНЧИК МАРИЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • СЛИЖ ВИКТОРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЧЕВАНЬКОВА ДАРЬЯ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ГОРДЕЙЧИК КАРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ХОМИЧ ВИОЛЕТТА 
    МСК САЙВА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • РАЗЖАЛОВЕЦ СОФЬЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БОРИСЁНОК ВЕРОНИКА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • КОВГУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • ТУРОНЧИК МАРИЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЧЕВАНЬКОВА ДАРЬЯ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ЯКЖИК-КУМАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ГОРДЕЙЧИК КАРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • СИМОНЕНКО СОФИЯ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БОРИСЁНОК ВЕРОНИКА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • НЕСТЕРОВИЧ МАРИЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КОВГУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЯКЖИК-КУМАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ГОРДЕЙЧИК КАРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БОРИСЁНОК ВЕРОНИКА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ЯКЖИК-КУМАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БОРИСЁНОК ВЕРОНИКА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • БОРИСЁНОК ВЕРОНИКА 
    БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Kumite individual female 8-9 -30 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ЧЕВАНЬКОВА ДАРЬЯ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЧЕВАНЬКОВА ДАРЬЯ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КОВГУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
РАЗЖАЛОВЕЦ СОФЬЯ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ МАРИЯ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ МАРИЯ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ГОРДЕЙЧИК КАРИНА 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ГОРДЕЙЧИК КАРИНА 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 18:06:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE