XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30

  
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • АБРАМОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЗАХАРЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • НЕСТЕРОВИЧ МАРИЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • СИДОРОВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • АБРАМОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ШИРЯЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • МАЛАЩИЦКАЯ АННА 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СИДОРОВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ГЮЛАМОГЛУ ЛЕЙЛА 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • РУСАКОВА САБИНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • ЩЕКАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • АБРАМОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • СИДОРОВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • РУСАКОВА САБИНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • АБРАМОВИЧ ДАРЬЯ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • СИДОРОВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • СИДОРОВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kumite individual female 8-9 +30 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ЗАХАРЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ШИРЯЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ШИРЯЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЦЕЛУЙКО ВИОЛЕТТА 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
Repechage Pool 1
ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ГЮЛАМОГЛУ ЛЕЙЛА 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
РУСАКОВА САБИНА 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
РУСАКОВА САБИНА 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:29:09 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE