XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kumite individual male 10-11 -30

  
Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ЕСЬМАН КОНСТАНТИН 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • МАРШАЛКИН МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БАЧИЛО ГЛЕБ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ДОЛМАТ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ПРОКОПЕНКО ДАНИИЛ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ТАРАСЕВИЧ МАКСИМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЕРМОЛАЕВ ПРОХОР 
    СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КОНАШЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • АСТАФЬЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ПИКУЛИК ДЕНИС 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ДОЛМАТ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ТАРАСЕВИЧ МАКСИМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • АСТАФЬЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • МЯКИНИН ТИМОФЕЙ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ДОЛМАТ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • МЯКИНИН ТИМОФЕЙ 
    ALLIANCE,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ДОЛМАТ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • КЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kumite individual male 10-11 -30 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
БАЧИЛО ГЛЕБ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БАЧИЛО ГЛЕБ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ПИКУЛИК ДЕНИС 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БАЧИЛО ГЛЕБ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КРАВЧЁНОК АРТЁМ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1
ПРОКОПЕНКО ДАНИИЛ 
ОРША,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ТАРАСЕВИЧ МАКСИМ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ТАРАСЕВИЧ МАКСИМ 
ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
МЯКИНИН ТИМОФЕЙ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR
МЯКИНИН ТИМОФЕЙ 
ALLIANCE,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 05:44:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE