XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kumite individual male 10-11 +42

  
Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ 
    СК ЧЕМПИОН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛЫСКОВЕЦ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БЕЛЯКОВ БОГДАН 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ВАСКЕВИЧ ДАМИР 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ГОРСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ХОМИЦЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КАРЕЛИН МАТВЕЙ 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СИДОРОВ НИКОЛАЙ 
    ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • КУЗМИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ЗАХАРЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • АЛЬФЕРОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ 
    ЛОТОС БОБРУЙСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МАТАЛЫГО АРТЁМ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВЫСОЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ТОКАРЕВСКИЙ ТИХОН 
    ОРША,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ 
    СК ЧЕМПИОН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БЕЛЯКОВ БОГДАН 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ХОМИЦЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • СИДОРОВ НИКОЛАЙ 
    ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЗАХАРЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ВЫСОЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • БЕЛЯКОВ БОГДАН 
    ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ХОМИЦЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ХОМИЦЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • САВИЦКИЙ-ШОСТАК МАКАР 
    ТЭНДАЙ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ХОМИЦЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kumite individual male 10-11 +42 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ГОРСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ГОРСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
СИДОРОВ НИКОЛАЙ 
ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
БЕЛЯКОВ БОГДАН 
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БЕЛЯКОВ БОГДАН 
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 7
Repechage Pool 1
КУЗМИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЗАХАРЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
ЗАХАРЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВ 
СПАРТА БОРИСОВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ОЖЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:31:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE