9th WSF European Shotokan Karate Championships - WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-21 23:18:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)      
  NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)     
2 Kalous Jan (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)      
   NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)    
3       
  Lauckis Artēmijs (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)     
4       
    NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)   
5       
  Bína Tadeáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)     
6       
   Bína Tadeáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
7       
  Balašovs Nikita (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)     
8       
     NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
9       
  ÖZ ALPARSLAN (BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)     
10       
   Trubianský Dominik (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
11       
  Trubianský Dominik (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)     
12       
    Azans Maksims (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)   
13       
  Azans Maksims (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)     
14       
   Azans Maksims (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)    
15       
  Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp (Taçspor kulübü,TUR)     
16       
      NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU) 
17 Ritenieks Gustavs Nils (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)      
  Ritenieks Gustavs Nils (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)     
18 Vaksman Maxim (kodokan,RUS)      
   Ritenieks Gustavs Nils (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)    
19       
  Tagirov Linar (KWF/WSF Russia,RUS)     
20       
    CHIS MIHAIL (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)   
21       
  CHIS MIHAIL (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)     
22       
   CHIS MIHAIL (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)    
23       
  Machota Tommáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)     
24       
     CHIS MIHAIL (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
25       
  Tīliks Henrijs K (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)     
26       
   CHITASCU DAVID (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)    
27       
  CHITASCU DAVID (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)     
28       
    CHITASCU DAVID (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)   
29       
  ÖZKAN Yağız (Taçspor kulübü,TUR)     
30       
   Břuska Michal (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
31       
  Břuska Michal (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     Kalous Jan (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
      Lauckis Artēmijs (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)   
     Lauckis Artēmijs (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)   Bína Tadeáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)  
      Bína Tadeáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)   Bína Tadeáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE) 
       Azans Maksims (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Machota Tommáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)   
       Machota Tommáš (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)  
      Ritenieks Gustavs Nils (LATVIAN KARATE FEDERATION- MAXIM IVANCHIKOV,LAT)   CHITASCU DAVID (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU) 
       CHITASCU DAVID (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-21 23:18:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE