9th WSF European Shotokan Karate Championships - 8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 03:01:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ANASTASOV BORJAN
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Grobelny Gracjan
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEVKOVSKI ANTONIO
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Borisevich Maxim
    kodokan,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Schwarzkopf Alexander
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kozak Maciej
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Břuska Michal
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Chutkowski Norbert
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • VELICHKOVSKI FILIP
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kott Mikhail
    kodokan,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Machota Tommáš
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Brzezinski Kamil
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Trubianský Dominik
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vaksman Maxim
    kodokan,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Wilk Konrad
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ANASTASOV BORJAN
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Bína Tadeáš
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Panocha Adam
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Borisevich Maxim
    kodokan,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PETKOVSKI LAUNO
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Břuska Michal
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Šrůtová Tereza
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • Chutkowski Norbert
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Tagirov Linar
    KWF/WSF Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Machota Tommáš
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE
  • HRISTOVSKI FILIP
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
  • Trubianský Dominik
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • JAKUPOVSKI AHIL SPASOVSKI
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Wilk Konrad
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Bravenec Lukáš
    Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bína Tadeáš
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • PETKOVSKI LAUNO
    SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Břuska Michal
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Tagirov Linar
    KWF/WSF Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Machota Tommáš
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Trubianský Dominik
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Wilk Konrad
    Poland WSF,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Břuska Michal
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Tagirov Linar
    KWF/WSF Russia,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Trubianský Dominik
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Trubianský Dominik
    Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SZKOLNICKI Oskar
    LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
STEVKOVSKI ANTONIO
SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
Panocha Adam
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Panocha Adam
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
Panocha Adam
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Bína Tadeáš
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Břuska Michal
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Břuska Michal
Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE
Country Score
CZE
Repechage Pool 1
Brzezinski Kamil
Poland WSF,POL
Country Score
POL 5
Brzezinski Kamil
Poland WSF,POL
Country Score
POL 3
JAKUPOVSKI AHIL SPASOVSKI
SKA MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Brzezinski Kamil
Poland WSF,POL
Country Score
POL
Wilk Konrad
Poland WSF,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Brzezinski Kamil
Poland WSF,POL
Country Score
POL
Tagirov Linar
KWF/WSF Russia,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-20 03:01:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE