9th WSF European Shotokan Karate Championships - 12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 07:47:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  CSKU A (Kasal, Trličík, Vaněk) (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)  0     
     
   ROMANIA 1 (ABAGIU, CIORSAC, DUTESCU, POP BALAS) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  0    
     
  ROMANIA 1 (ABAGIU, CIORSAC, DUTESCU, POP BALAS) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  0     
     
    SAMILOGLU (ACAR, KOCADOĞAN, KÖSE) (YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)   
     
       
     
   SAMILOGLU (ACAR, KOCADOĞAN, KÖSE) (YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)  2    
     
       
     
     SAMILOGLU (ACAR, KOCADOĞAN, KÖSE) (YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR)  
     
       
10      
   ROMANIA 3 (CHIS, GORON, HULTU) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)    
11      
       
12      
    ROMANIA 3 (CHIS, GORON, HULTU) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)   
13      
       
14      
   Chodov A (Horák, Kubíček, Lugert, Šnajdr) (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
15      
       
16      
      SAMILOGLU (ACAR, KOCADOĞAN, KÖSE) (YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 
17      
       
18      
   CSKU B (Mrázek, Turek, Štangl) (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)    
19      
       
20      
    Poland WSF 5 (Alferowicz, Kuzmicki, Prytuła, Sienkiewicz) (Poland WSF,POL)   
21      
       
22      
   Poland WSF 5 (Alferowicz, Kuzmicki, Prytuła, Sienkiewicz) (Poland WSF,POL)    
23      
       
24      
     ROMANIA (COSTACHE, DUMITRA, MOLOCENIUC, STAMATE) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
25      
       
26      
   Czech rep (Marek, Muller, Muller) (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)  0    
27      
       
28      
    ROMANIA (COSTACHE, DUMITRA, MOLOCENIUC, STAMATE) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)   
29      
       
30      
   ROMANIA (COSTACHE, DUMITRA, MOLOCENIUC, STAMATE) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  2    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       ROMANIA 1 (ABAGIU, CIORSAC, DUTESCU, POP BALAS) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
        ROMANIA 3 (CHIS, GORON, HULTU) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU) 
       ROMANIA 3 (CHIS, GORON, HULTU) (WSf ROMANIA-FRK,ROU)  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Czech rep (Marek, Muller, Muller) (Czech Shotokan Karate Union,CZE)  
        Poland WSF 5 (Alferowicz, Kuzmicki, Prytuła, Sienkiewicz) (Poland WSF,POL) 
       Poland WSF 5 (Alferowicz, Kuzmicki, Prytuła, Sienkiewicz) (Poland WSF,POL)  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-25 07:47:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE