14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male U10 +35  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:10:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Kostun Maksymilian (Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL)  0     
     
   VAKULOV GLEB (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1    
     
  VAKULOV GLEB (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4     
     
    DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  2   
     
  DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3     
     
   DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  3    
     
  Gajdus Wojciech (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0     
     
     DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR)  7  
     
  Gnitecki Kacper (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  1     
10      
   Misiuk Piotr (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0    
11      
  Misiuk Piotr (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  10     
12      
    Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
13      
       
14      
   Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  6    
15      
       
16      
      DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM (EDELVEIS,BLR) 
17      
  Lehotský Gregor (Karate Klub Junior Prešov,SVK)  0     
18      
   Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0    
19      
  Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0     
20      
    Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
21      
       
22      
   Puta Eryk (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
23      
       
24      
     Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  0  
25      
  Kozica Hubert (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  1     
26      
   Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  1    
27      
  Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  4     
28      
    Grobelny Gracjan (Bushi-do Bydgoszcz,POL)  0   
29      
       
30      
   Wroński Dariusz (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Gajdus Wojciech (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  2   
       Gajdus Wojciech (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  1  
      VAKULOV GLEB (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1   Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       Litnevskiy Mikhail (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Kozica Hubert (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  1   
       Kozica Hubert (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0  
      Wroński Dariusz (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0   Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       Parkhomenko Artem (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 00:10:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE