XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-20 18:29:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Saparaliev Ivan
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Яковенюк Яромир
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Суровьев Антон
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Gailis Kristaps
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Зенько Тимофей
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • Rauls Puke
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Суровьев Антон
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Щипунов Кирилл Олегович
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Зенько Тимофей
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GROSU TIMUR
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Ianitchii Renat
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • Суровьев Антон
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Зенько Тимофей
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 4
  • Любарцев Глеб
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
Repechage Pool 1
Saparaliev Ivan
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
Saparaliev Ivan
Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Rauls Puke
Baltic Karate Club,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Суровьев Антон
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
Суровьев Антон
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
Repechage Pool 1
Ianitchii Renat
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Зенько Тимофей
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Зенько Тимофей
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-20 18:29:38 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE