XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-19 13:04:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Захаров Вячеслав
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Челенков Даниил
    Брянская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Galoyan Tigran
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осориа Марк
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Захаров Вячеслав
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • Iurasco Iuliu
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Пронь Виктор
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PLESHAKOV DMITRII
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Осориа Марк
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Архипов Арсений
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Волков Арсений
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Захаров Вячеслав
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PLESHAKOV DMITRII
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Осориа Марк
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Захаров Вячеслав
    OCTOBER,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Марусев Стас
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Жолудев Егор
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Матвеев Денис
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • STAVARACHI RENAT
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Lupasco Stas
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Volkov Makar
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • Вабищевич Глеб
    МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Матвеев Денис
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Lupasco Stas
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Alpatov Kirill
    puma-altufievo,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Zakmans Marks
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
Repechage Pool 2
Вабищевич Глеб
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Lupasco Stas
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 1
Lupasco Stas
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 6
Lupasco Stas
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR
KAITEN SPb,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Repechage Pool 1
Волков Арсений
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Осориа Марк
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Осориа Марк
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Осориа Марк
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Захаров Вячеслав
OCTOBER,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-19 13:04:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE