XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 22:00:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Крупович Станіслав 
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Iurasco Iuliu 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kampe Emils 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Lauckis Artemijs 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • YAKOVLEV ANATOLIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Зенько Матвей 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Крупович Станіслав 
    СК СIЧ,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Волков Арсений 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Kampe Emils 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Babeshin Andrey 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Ширан Глеб 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Пронь Виктор 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Волков Арсений 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kampe Emils 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Kampe Emils 
    IPPON.LV,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Balašovs Nikita 
    Baltic Karate Club,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Стоянов Кирилл 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lupasco Stas 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 2
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASTRAVET TIMUR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Попов Артём 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Стоянов Кирилл 
    Bogatyr,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Матвеев Денис 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Nozadze Ilya 
    Moskow-Ramenki,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • CASTRAVET TIMUR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • Красковский Егор 
    СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Абильфазов Али Айдынович 
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Колечец Захар 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Матвеев Денис 
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • CASTRAVET TIMUR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Колечец Захар 
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CASTRAVET TIMUR 
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GREBEN VIACHESLAV 
    sk Souyz,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TIMOFEEV VALERIY 
    KAITEN SPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Зенько Матвей 
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
Пронь Виктор 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Пронь Виктор 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Прикота Григорий Алексеевич 
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Kampe Emils 
IPPON.LV,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Repechage Pool 2
Lupasco Stas 
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 4
Lupasco Stas 
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 1
Матвеев Денис 
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Lupasco Stas 
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
CASTRAVET TIMUR 
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-25 22:00:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE