XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 02:33:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Райхель Софья
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Petrovici Alesea
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Банацкая Дарья Васильевна
    Белгородская область,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Danilova Arina
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Petrovici Alesea
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 3
  • Якимова София
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Марченко Мария
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Малофеева София
    Спортивная школа олимпийского резерва Олимп Видное,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Danilova Arina
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Осикова Александра
    МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Окульская София
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Fazli Xenia
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Petrovici Alesea
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 1
  • Марченко Мария
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Danilova Arina
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Fazli Xenia
    BARS,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Марченко Мария
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Danilova Arina
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Danilova Arina
    Sparta Rostov-on-Don,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Repechage Pool 1
Малофеева София
Спортивная школа олимпийского резерва Олимп Видное,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Petrovici Alesea
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
Petrovici Alesea
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 0
Repechage Pool 1
Банацкая Дарья Васильевна
Белгородская область,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Осикова Александра
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Осикова Александра
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Fazli Xenia
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA
Fazli Xenia
BARS,MDA
Country Score
MDA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-16 02:33:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE