30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female cadets -47kg

  
Kumite female cadets -47kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LEVIN NOGA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • CATTANEO CHIARA 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOYADJIEVA ADRIANA 
    KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KARADŽA ANA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KIRINIĆ LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 8
  • HASANAJ DEA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ČAMBER IVANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LEVIN NOGA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • KARADŽA ANA 
    KK RI CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • SMOLČIĆ TIA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LEVIN NOGA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite female cadets -47kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KAVAN GREGURIĆ TEA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KRSTIĆ KATARINA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • KURICOVÁ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ISKOVA TATIANA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • RUDMAN MIA MARIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • MURGIA ALESSIA 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KRSTIĆ KATARINA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • RUDMAN MIA MARIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TORMA ENIKŐ VIVIEN 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • MURGIA ALESSIA 
    ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUJIĆ ANA 
    SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TORMA ENIKŐ VIVIEN 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LUJIĆ ANA 
    SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LUJIĆ ANA 
    SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Kumite female cadets -47kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Kumite female cadets -47kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
UNION TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KRSTIĆ KATARINA 
KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
HECKER BOJANA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
HECKER BOJANA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
HECKER BOJANA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
LUJIĆ ANA 
SLAVONSKI BROD,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Kumite female cadets -47kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ČAMBER IVANA 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SMOLČIĆ TIA 
KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SMOLČIĆ TIA 
KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
NYMAN AGNES 
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
NYMAN AGNES 
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country Score
SWE 5
NYMAN AGNES 
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country Score
SWE
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:01:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE