30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female cadets -54kg

  
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUTERMAN ANNABELL 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • KOLOBARIĆ BARBARA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ISLAMI FINESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • JOKSIMOVIĆ MARTA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • NEMES-KILÁCSKÓ MAJA 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GALIĆ LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CSOKA BOGLARKA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LOVRIC IVA 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BOHNHOFF KARLA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZUSMAN HEN 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NJEGOVEC PAULA 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • BEŠLIJA NIKA 
    KARATE KLUB OBI KAŠTELA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • KURICOVÁ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOLOBARIĆ BARBARA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JOKSIMOVIĆ MARTA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KAZIMLI SUNAY 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • REDŽIĆ JANA 
    KK OPATIJA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • KURBEGOVIĆ EDNA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BOHNHOFF KARLA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BRKIĆ NIKA 
    KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • AGRATI JENNIFER 
    AKASHIDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BEŠLIJA NIKA 
    KARATE KLUB OBI KAŠTELA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOLOBARIĆ BARBARA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • MALÁ LILIANA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BOHNHOFF KARLA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • VAJDA MAGDALENA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • JESENICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TÖRÖK PANKA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THAQI VLERA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • BANDIĆ PETRA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • BAŠIĆ HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BAGOTAI VIOLA 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ECCHILI GRAZIELLA 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BÁRDOS ANNA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KOKOTEC INES 
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STRAHIJA LAURA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JOVOVIĆ DUNJA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROGOVIĆ LANA 
    KK OPATIJA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DALNOKI SZOFI 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • STIPIĆ MAGDALENA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DABIN JULIETTE 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MAJDIAKOVÁ LAURA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BANDIĆ PETRA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BAGOTAI VIOLA 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • NIKIFOROVA PLAMENA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BÁRDOS ANNA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KOSTOVA VELIZARA 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • JOKSIMOVIĆ ĐURĐA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • JOVOVIĆ DUNJA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ZAHUCZKI LIZA 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUSTAMOVA FIDAN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DALNOKI SZOFI 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ADEL SANDO 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MAJDIAKOVÁ LAURA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RUMENJAK RAFAELA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BAGOTAI VIOLA 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BÁRDOS ANNA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • JOVOVIĆ DUNJA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DALNOKI SZOFI 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RUMENJAK RAFAELA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • RUMENJAK RAFAELA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • KLARIĆ KORINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • IBRAHIMI QENDRESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BAŠIĆ HELENA 
KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BAŠIĆ HELENA 
KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BANDIĆ PETRA 
KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BAGOTAI VIOLA 
GASTROYAL SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
BAGOTAI VIOLA 
GASTROYAL SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
BUS ALIZ 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BUS ALIZ 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BOHNHOFF KARLA 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
BOHNHOFF KARLA 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK
TÖRÖK PANKA 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Kumite female cadets -54kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA 
KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
IBRAHIMOVIĆ NADIA 
KRK CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BOHNHOFF KARLA 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
JESENICOVA NINA 
TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
Country Score
SVK
TÖRÖK PANKA 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAŠIĆ HELENA 
KARATE KLUB JASTREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Country Score
BANDIĆ PETRA 
KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Country Score
BAGOTAI VIOLA 
GASTROYAL SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN
Country Score
ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
BUS ALIZ 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:53:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE