30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female cadets +54kg

  
Kumite female cadets +54kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 6
  • WILLHEIM HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MANDIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DVORSKÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FILKOVIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KUČEROVÁ RADOSLAVA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIHALJEIĆ ANAMARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB TEMPO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BUBÁKOVÁ NADINE 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LESKOVAR NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • MUSTAFIĆ EMILIJA 
    KARATE KLUB BREGANA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIJAN ANA 
    KARATE KLUB NEVERA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SOPJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • DARDANONI EMMA 
    AKASHIDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE VIVO ERMELINDA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SINKÓ DIÁNA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • APUZZO AURORA 
    ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KATALENAC IVA 
    KARATE KLUB KTC KRIZEVCI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 7
  • MANDIĆ MARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FILKOVIĆ EMA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BUBÁKOVÁ NADINE 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LESKOVAR NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SOPJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ŠEGAVIĆ LUCIJA 
    KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • KOCKAREVIĆ EMANUELA 
    KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BORICIC NADJA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • APUZZO AURORA 
    ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JURKOVIĆ KATJA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • LOYAL LILI 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOPJANI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • JURKOVIĆ KATJA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
Kumite female cadets +54kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BELIAVSKY ELICE 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BRAICA KATJA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZEJNIĆ EMMA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MAHALLA DIELLZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MARINOVA GRASIELA 
    KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGLÁRKA PÉTER 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KRSTOVIĆ TEODORA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SMOLICA MELITA 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LESICA LUCIJA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VUJEVIĆ OZANA 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • KOPFER ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOTOŠEK PETRA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FRIDMAN NIKOL 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTÓRIA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRAICA KATJA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MARINOVA GRASIELA 
    KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SKENDEROVIĆ KATARINA 
    KARATE KLUB STUDENT,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRSTOVIĆ TEODORA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • LESICA LUCIJA 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ÁDÁM ADRIENN 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA 
    A.S.D. BRACCIANTE KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ATUAN LOTEM 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • FERENČINA KALA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SOTOŠEK PETRA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TADEJ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MARINOVA GRASIELA 
    KARATE CLUB KALOYAN,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • ÁDÁM ADRIENN 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ATUAN LOTEM 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • TADEJ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • STOIMENOVA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOGDAN PANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female cadets +54kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RAJIĆ DUNJA 
    KARATE KLUB ZADRUGAR,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TOMIĆ SARA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female cadets +54kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
TADEJ SARA 
KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
BOGDAN PANNA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BOGDAN PANNA 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Kumite female cadets +54kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DARDANONI EMMA 
AKASHIDO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KOCKAREVIĆ EMANUELA 
KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
KOCKAREVIĆ EMANUELA 
KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
SOPJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
SOPJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
SOPJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA 
KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 1
SOPJANI ERBLINA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:21:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE