30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male cadets -52kg

  
Kumite male cadets -52kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • MIHOV07 MARTIN 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • KOVÁCS GERGELY 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • DI MAIO TOMMASO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • PECHOTA JAKUB 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • CHRENKO JÁN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ALLAHVERDIYEV MAHAMMAD 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SALJIU JUSUF 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • TURTURICI CALOGERO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAMLJAK KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • SESAR TOMO 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KRIVDA MAREK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MORINA YLL 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • POULSEN ALVIN 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOVÁCS GERGELY 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PECHOTA JAKUB 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SALJIU JUSUF 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • RAMLJAK KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRIVDA MAREK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SALJIU JUSUF 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DJURDJIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MASLOV LOVRO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite male cadets -52kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • JELENKO BENJAMIN 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • REŠOVSKÝ DANIEL 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MEČÍR LUKAS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MEČÍR LUKAS 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SORCI FILIPPO 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • BAJGOT NACE 
    KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 8
  • NIKOLOV ANGEL 
    SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • PICCHIOTTI FEDERICO 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BECHTIOUI TAHA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • FILIPIČ MARK 
    KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • GERASIMOV IVAN 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • MABIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 9
  • ARIEL KIMIAGAROV 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • NIKOLOV ANGEL 
    SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BECHTIOUI TAHA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • MABIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 6
  • TÓTH ZSOMBOR 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN 
    A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MABIĆ FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Kumite male cadets -52kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CAPMOALE ALEXANDR 
    MOWGLY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Kumite male cadets -52kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
POULSEN ALVIN 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
POULSEN ALVIN 
ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
KRIVDA MAREK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
DJURDJIC MARKO 
KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
DJURDJIC MARKO 
KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
DJURDJIC MARKO 
KARATE KLUB BORAC 021,SRB
Country Score
SRB
MASLOV LOVRO 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Kumite male cadets -52kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
TÓTH ZSOMBOR 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MABIĆ FILIP 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:45:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE