30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male cadets -63kg

  
Kumite male cadets -63kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAJBA JAKUB 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GASHI DREN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH MATTEO 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SUHINA MATEJ 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KREKO GERGO 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • NAGY GERGŐ 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ДИМОВСКИ ДИМИТАР 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • KADIĆ BARTOL 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • PANIĆ KARLO 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SESAR MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZEJAK NIKŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BUKOVIČ NORBERT 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH MATTEO 
    KRK CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KREKO GERGO 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • NAGY GERGŐ 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KADIĆ BARTOL 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZEJAK NIKŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KREKO GERGO 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • INGENITO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite male cadets -63kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DUCHOVIČ DAMIÁN 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • DI BELLA RENATO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BANČIĆ NOA 
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 8
  • LJUTIĆ NIKOLA 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TAČKOVIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VRBAN MATTEO 
    KARATE KLUB NEVERA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ZELJKO MATEJ 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HOST FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • HASANAJ LORIK 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MUSTAFA HARIS 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SÁRAZ MARTIN 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • DI BELLA RENATO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • TAČKOVIĆ LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOST FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SÁRAZ MARTIN 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • D AZZO LIBORIO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • HOST FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • SÁRAZ MARTIN 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • HOST FRAN 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
Kumite male cadets -63kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TONIOLO ALVISE 
    SPORT TARGET,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite male cadets -63kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LJUTIĆ NIKOLA 
KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
TAČKOVIĆ LUKA 
KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
TAČKOVIĆ LUKA 
KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
HOST FRAN 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Kumite male cadets -63kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SESAR MATEJ 
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
ZEJAK NIKŠA 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
ZEJAK NIKŠA 
KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
INGENITO GENNARO 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
INGENITO GENNARO 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
INGENITO GENNARO 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:33:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE