30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male cadets +70kg

  
Kumite male cadets +70kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ŽUMER JAKOB 
    KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • OZBOLT LUKA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • PAVLINOVIĆ ANTE 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINO ROBERTO LUIGI CRISTIANO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KONEVSKI IVANO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ŽUMER JAKOB 
    KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • CHYMO MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KEMÉNY ÁKOS 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MARTINO ROBERTO LUIGI CRISTIANO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • ŠPILEK BRUNO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ŽUMER JAKOB 
    KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGASKA SLATINA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TURAZ LENNY 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
    TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TURAZ LENNY 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite male cadets +70kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HNYK RONALD 
    KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TISUCKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • LOPATKA LADISLAV 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUSZÁR MÁRK 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • NONIS MATTEO 
    EVOLUTION KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TISUCKI MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB MAX IVANKOVO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • PLESIVČAK MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • TAMÁSI ZALÁN 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TURKOVIĆ VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NONIS MATTEO 
    EVOLUTION KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VITELIĆ PAPRIKA TIBOR 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PLESIVČAK MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • TURKOVIĆ VITO 
    KARATE KLUB TINJAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VITELIĆ PAPRIKA TIBOR 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PLESIVČAK MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VITELIĆ PAPRIKA TIBOR 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PLESIVČAK MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite male cadets +70kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PLESIVČAK MISLAV 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GONDI NIKOLA 
    KK VIROVITICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite male cadets +70kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ŠPILEK BRUNO 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ŠPILEK BRUNO 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ 
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
TURAZ LENNY 
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
TURAZ LENNY 
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Kumite male cadets +70kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
TAMÁSI ZALÁN 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
Country Score
BUL 4
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
Country Score
BUL 7
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR,BUL
Country Score
BUL
VITELIĆ PAPRIKA TIBOR 
KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:23:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE