30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male juniors -55kg

  
Kumite male juniors -55kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GRINBERG DAVID 
    S.I.K,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SZŐCS AMBRUS 
    KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIEMONTE GABRIEL 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SFISHTA ALBION 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 4
  • PIEMONTE GABRIEL 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOLNICKÝ ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • YADLGARLI AMIN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO 
    ASD FC MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MIHAYLOV PETAR 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DOLNICKÝ ADAM 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YADLGARLI AMIN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • YADLGARLI AMIN 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite male juniors -55kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CSOKA BARNABAS 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALFANO NICOLÒ 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • FILIPPONE FRANCESCO 
    A.S. D. CONCEPT SELF DEFENSE ITALIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IVANOV VELIN 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KISS ANDRAS 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SELMANI ISLAM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite male juniors -55kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VOJINOVIĆ BALŠA 
    KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite male juniors -55kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GRINBERG DAVID 
S.I.K,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
GRINBERG DAVID 
S.I.K,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
MIHAYLOV PETAR 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
YADLGARLI AMIN 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
YADLGARLI AMIN 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Kumite male juniors -55kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
CSOKA BARNABAS 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
CSOKA BARNABAS 
UTE HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
FILIPPONE FRANCESCO 
A.S. D. CONCEPT SELF DEFENSE ITALIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SELMANI ISLAM 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
SAVADOV FARID 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE
SAVADOV FARID 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:41:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE