30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male juniors -61kg

  
Kumite male juniors -61kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VIRIJEVIĆ FILIP 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KAZAZI SANTI 
    ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUZZA NICCOLO 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DÉVÉNYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 8
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PAŠIĆ ISAK 
    KARATE KLUB VELENJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • IVANIĆ VALENTINO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KRAJAN TEO 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • HASANAJ LORIK 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KISS BÁNK BOTOND 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SHMUEL CHTEIN RON 
    S.K.I,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • D ANNA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KARIMLI NIJAT 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IVANIĆ VALENTINO 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KISS BÁNK BOTOND 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ČIAKY MARTIN 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • AGUS MARIO 
    A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IBRAHIMI DREN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite male juniors -61kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ТРПЧЕВ ФИЛИП 
    ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FARKAŠ LOVRO 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FARKAŠ LOVRO 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ZARIĆ VID 
    KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUDÁS ZSOMBOR 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • PAPP ZOLTÁN 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEMIRI LUAN 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • LAKATOS GYÖRGY 
    CSEPEL KARATE SPORTEGYESÜLET,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • URESKO TIGRAN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SEČKÁR ŠIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZARIĆ VID 
    KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • HALIMI QENDRIM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAKOVNIK SVEN 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MAŇKO JAKUB 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZARIĆ VID 
    KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 6
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZARIĆ VID 
    KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite male juniors -61kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • NASTESKI MATIJA 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BELISTOJANOVSKI MATEJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite male juniors -61kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
URESKO TIGRAN 
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
URESKO TIGRAN 
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
MAŇKO JAKUB 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
TIBALDI NICOLÒ 
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ZARIĆ VID 
KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
Country Score
SLO
ZARIĆ VID 
KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR,SLO
Country Score
SLO 6
Kumite male juniors -61kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
D ANNA ANDREA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
D ANNA ANDREA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KISS BÁNK BOTOND 
BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
D ANNA ANDREA 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
AGUS MARIO 
A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
IBRAHIMI DREN 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS
IBRAHIMI DREN 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 14:10:52 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE