30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male juniors -68kg

  
Kumite male juniors -68kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIDJORD JONATHAN 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • CHUDÍK ADAM 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BADAK BALÁZS 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MORINO TOMMASO 
    ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŠEHIČ DENIS 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOPLJAR ANTONIO 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MILENKOV DEYAN 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CAGLIÀ ANDREA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANČIĆ ADRIAN 
    KARATE KLUB KLENOVNIK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ŽIBRET BOR 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISMAJLI GONI 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIDJORD JONATHAN 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MORINO TOMMASO 
    ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUMBOVIĆ ROKO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • FABIAN MATÚŠ 
    KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KOPLJAR ANTONIO 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SZILAGYI BENCE 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ŽIBRET BOR 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ZLATIN DAVID 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • MILINOVICH DAVID 
    KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • REMIŠ ADAM 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VASILJ ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • DUMBOVIĆ ROKO 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ŽIBRET BOR 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • VASILJ ANDRIJA 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST
Kumite male juniors -68kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KELEMEN KERTI 
    SZARVAS,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ŠONJE DOMINIK 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • ZHDRELLA MERITOR 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CALIFANO PIETRO PIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAKARELOV VLADISLAV 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • DI BELLA RENATO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VRANKOVIĆ ROKO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ŠONJE DOMINIK 
    KK LOTOS ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOČUTA MICHAL 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KRISTENSEN PETTER 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • KAURIN FILIP 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HAB GÁBOR 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DULÁK ANDREJ 
    KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OLAJOS MARCELL 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • VRANKOVIĆ ROKO 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TAMIR SHON 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • INGENITO ANGELO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SLUKIĆ JOSIP 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KOČUTA MICHAL 
    KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • SUSA ZIGA 
    KARATE KLUB ZALEC,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • FRANK KRISTIJAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TAMIR SHON 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 8
  • SLUKIĆ JOSIP 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • TAMIR SHON 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOVÁČ SIMON 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite male juniors -68kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OJALA MARKUS 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ISAKOVIĆ KENAN 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
Kumite male juniors -68kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ISMAJLI GONI 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MILINOVICH DAVID 
KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MILINOVICH DAVID 
KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
VASILJ ANDRIJA 
KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB
MARKOVIĆ MIHAJLO 
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Kumite male juniors -68kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
OLAJOS MARCELL 
HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
FRANK KRISTIJAN 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TAMIR SHON 
SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
KOVÁČ SIMON 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 8
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:41:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE