30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite male juniors -76kg

  
Kumite male juniors -76kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • FEDOR ZOLTÁN 
    KSI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MINIATI MANUELE 
    ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VUKOVIĆ MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSMANI BAJRAM 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOST ANTON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GELEVSKI DARKO 
    BOTTONI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MILETA TOMA 
    KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRALJ RADULOVIĆ VID 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ISTOVICS ÁDÁM 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AUDSE RAGNAR 
    SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BOGAT MARTIN 
    KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VUKOVIĆ MATEJ 
    KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • HOST ANTON 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • LEITOLD MÁRTON 
    SHITOKAI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ISTOVICS ÁDÁM 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KRASTANOV RADOSLAV 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SALJIU EMRE 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BAJRAMI SEFER 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • DOVERA GABRIELE 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PENDOLI EMANUELE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BOROVNIK NIK 
    DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Kumite male juniors -76kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BARL MAJ 
    KK PETROVČE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • DUBRAVČIĆ AXEL 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONACO VINCENZO LUCA 
    ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KNIRSCH PATRIK 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GUDELJ PETAR 
    KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRASILE MARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • TOFÁN RÓBERT 
    GASTROYAL SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • BLAŠKOVIČ PETER 
    KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • GLAVAS PETAR 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRNOGAJ TEO 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MARTINO ROBERTO LUIGI CRISTIANO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DUBRAVČIĆ AXEL 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • SANTI MICHELE 
    FESAM SAN MARINO,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • KNIRSCH PATRIK 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LOZANOVSKI DIMITAR 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR 
    KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • BRASILE MARIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUZANIĆ IVAN 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • PRINCZ ZALAN 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • IANNUZZI MARIO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • CRNOGAJ TEO 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BALÓ HUNOR 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DUBRAVČIĆ AXEL 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KNIRSCH PATRIK 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • HUZANIĆ IVAN 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • HANDZHIEV VIKTOR 
    BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DUBRAVČIĆ AXEL 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAJRAMI FATJON 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS
Kumite male juniors -76kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HALITI HAMZ 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Kumite male juniors -76kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
IANNUZZI MARIO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ 
ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
KK SAMOBOR,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
KK SAMOBOR,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
PRUSINA IVAN NIKO 
KK SAMOBOR,CRO
Country Score
CRO
BAJRAMI FATJON 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 2
Kumite male juniors -76kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BOGAT MARTIN 
KARATE KLUB NOVI ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
KEŠELÁK DOMINIK 
KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ŽIVKOVIĆ OGNJEN 
KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BOROVNIK NIK 
DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 12:59:50 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE