30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female juniors +59kg

  
Kumite female juniors +59kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LØKKEN KARINA 
    ASKER KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • FRIDMAN NIKOL 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA 
    ZAMET,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ERDÉLYIOVÁ NINA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SIMONINI VALENTINA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GASHI DEA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA 
    MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUZIK TAŠA 
    KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • GUŠČIĆ NORA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALVA RONJA 
    LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • ROSS ADRIANA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LØKKEN KARINA 
    ASKER KARATEKLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • MRAKOVČIĆ DOROTEA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA 
    ZAMET,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • PITTERA MICAELA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASHI DEA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BOTA DIJANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BADANJAK ELENA 
    KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FICHERA CARLA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILIPOVIĆ ANA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GUŠČIĆ NORA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • ROSS ADRIANA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • IVAKOVIĆ LOLITA LANA 
    KARATE KLUB OBI KAŠTELA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LUKENDA NINA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MRAKOVČIĆ DOROTEA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA 
    ZAMET,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 9
  • BADANJAK ELENA 
    KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FILIPOVIĆ ANA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • LUKENDA NINA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA 
    ZAMET,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • GASHI VALEZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • LUKENDA NINA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LUKENDA NINA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female juniors +59kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA 
    A.S.D CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURSHUMLIU ORGESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    KARATE KLUB 10.DAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • EMERSLUND HENRIKSEN VANESSA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EMERLLAHU RONA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
    BOTTONI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • MUSTAFA BEHIJE 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • GRKOVIĆ TINA 
    KARATE KLUB OBI KAŠTELA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HOXHAJ ELENA 
    KARATE KLUB 10.DAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MOUFLIH JASMIN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SAMBOL IVONA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
    BOTTONI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HORVAT IVONA 
    KARATE KLUB CHAMPION RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HÓKOVÁ ELLA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SEVER ANA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MASTELLA ANNA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • MOUFLIH JASMIN 
    SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • PETKOVIĆ SAŠA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA 
    BOTTONI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VÁCZY ANNA 
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FLEISCHER DÓRA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • CAMPLI REBECCA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OZSVALDOVA LEA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female juniors +59kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GULIJA LEONA. 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA 
    KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK ,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Kumite female juniors +59kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GASHI DEA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
BADANJAK ELENA 
KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
Country Score
CRO 6
BADANJAK ELENA 
KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
BADANJAK ELENA 
KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
MIJALJEVIĆ TONKA 
ZAMET,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
LUKENDA NINA 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO
LUKENDA NINA 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Kumite female juniors +59kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
MASTELLA ANNA 
JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
VÁCZY ANNA 
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
VÁCZY ANNA 
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
VÁCZY ANNA 
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
CAMPLI REBECCA 
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
OZSVALDOVA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
OZSVALDOVA LEA 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:23:08 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE