30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female juniors -59kg

  
Kumite female juniors -59kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • TAMÁSI ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VARGA BRIGITTA 
    DMTK HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • POLONYOVÁ BIANKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MARČEC EMA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • NIJEMČEVIĆ ANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • GORINI ILARIA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BURZO FRANCESCA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HUSZÁR ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • CACKO MIA 
    KARATE KLUB 10.DAN,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • AVŽNER ZOJA 
    KARATE KLUB POLZELA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LILI SZŐKE 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARČEC EMA 
    GLOBUS ČAKOVEC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NIJEMČEVIĆ ANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • HUSZÁR ANNA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • VAIDESLAVER KARIN 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • LILI SZŐKE 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • NIJEMČEVIĆ ANA 
    KLUB KONTAKTNIH SPORTOVA BORAC - ČAČAK,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LILI SZŐKE 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite female juniors -59kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STOIMENOWA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • MAFFIZZOLI GAIA 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORO SARA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAKONECHNAYA OKSANA 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • STOIMENOWA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • RAHMANOVIC AURA 
    KK NO KACHI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KRASNIQI ENESA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GILL DÓRA NIKOL 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • VARGOVÁ ZUZANA 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
    DMTK HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • MORO SARA 
    JDK ABBIATEGRASSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • LOVRIĆ MIRTA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BUBÁKOVÁ NADINE 
    KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ISLAMI DINETA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • MYHRE KAJA HAMMER 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • PRUSINA JANA 
    KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BELIAVSKY ELICE 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • STOIMENOWA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • GILL DÓRA NIKOL 
    BÁTASZÉK SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • DESTE FEDERICA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • LOVRIĆ MIRTA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MYHRE KAJA HAMMER 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • BELIAVSKY ELICE 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STOIMENOWA VENETA 
    RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 7
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • MYHRE KAJA HAMMER 
    SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Kumite female juniors -59kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MICOVSKA JOVANA 
    MAKPETROL MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARTURANO IRENE 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite female juniors -59kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA 
KK FARMEX NITRA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
SNAJDER DARIJA 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
SNAJDER DARIJA 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
SNAJDER DARIJA 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
LILI SZŐKE 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
SNAJDER DARIJA 
KARATE KLUB KASTAV,CRO
Country Score
CRO
FONIQI ANILA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
Kumite female juniors -59kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
DMTK HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
DMTK HUN,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
DESTE FEDERICA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
STOIMENOWA VENETA 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
STOIMENOWA VENETA 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
STOIMENOWA VENETA 
RONIN11 SOFIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA 
MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 13:18:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE