30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female juniors -53kg

  
Kumite female juniors -53kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PETAN ELA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    KARATE KLUB CROHERC,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • ZETICA MIA 
    MLADOST,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REZIĆ DORA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PETAN ELA 
    KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10
  • SALIHU ERZA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • REZIĆ DORA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • VITÁLYOS ESZTER 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • MICHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • REZIĆ DORA 
    KARATE KLUB ZRINSKI,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 10
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Kumite female juniors -53kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOHNHOFF KARLA 
    ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • IVANČIĆ DOROTEA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • METOLLI EDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • BAKOVÁ REBEKA 
    ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • АЛИУ РУДИНА 
    ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • IVANČIĆ DOROTEA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • METOLLI EDINA 
    KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MAJSEC ISKRA 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PARRELLO MICHELA 
    ASD FC MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MAJSEC ISKRA 
    KK SAMOBOR,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
    HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR
Kumite female juniors -53kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL MEITAR WCSK,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    TORNADO KARATE TEAM,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Kumite female juniors -53kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
KRASNIQI DIOLA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
KRASNIQI DIOLA 
KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
АЛИУ РУДИНА 
ЦВЕТАН ДИМОВ - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
SELIVERSTOVA DARIA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
MOLNÁR VIRÁG 
HONVÉD-TAKARA SE,HUN
Country Score
HUN
Kumite female juniors -53kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PETAN ELA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
PETAN ELA 
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
ALIYEVA AYSU 
NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
Country Score
SVK
VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:41:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE