30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia
Kumite female juniors -48kg

  
Kumite female juniors -48kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PERINA CAMILLA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • KOCKAREVIC LANA 
    KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LEVIN NOGA 
    SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA 
    A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA 
    A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    UTE HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Kumite female juniors -48kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • YALCIN SAMINA 
    KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ 
    K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PECEVSKA IVA 
    ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PEROVIĆ LUCIJA 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GÁSPÁR LAURA 
    MTK BUDAPEST,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite female juniors -48kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    K.K. OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • COLLETTI EMMA 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite female juniors -48kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
PERINA CAMILLA 
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
KOCKAREVIC LANA 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
KOCKAREVIC LANA 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
KOCKAREVIC LANA 
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
BRANDIMARTE GIOIA 
A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE GANDHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
Country Score
SVK
MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Kumite female juniors -48kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
PEROVIĆ LUCIJA 
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA 
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:57:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE