44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - SENIORS KUMITE MALE  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:47:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Grimm Benjamin
    KC Shotokan Winterthur,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Ruscelli Andrea
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • shrestha manday kaji
    Karate lalitpur ,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP
  • BATTESTI Pierre
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Giardullo Giuseppe
    ASDC ARTI MARZIALI SALERNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Rossi Igor
    Shirai Karate Club Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Schmidt Tobias
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED
  • Peirone Davide
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ruscelli Andrea
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BATTESTI Pierre
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Giardullo Giuseppe
    ASDC ARTI MARZIALI SALERNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Schmidt Tobias
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BATTESTI Pierre
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Schmidt Tobias
    Karate do Weng,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BATTESTI Pierre
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Damjanov Steven
    Karate Dojo Höchenschwand,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Mandzuka Alem
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Vogel Daniel
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • von Ballmoos Roman
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ruscelli Marco
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Tetaj Gjergj
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Graf Kevin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Mandzuka Alem
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • von Ballmoos Roman
    Karate Club Horriwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tetaj Gjergj
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Mandzuka Alem
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Letic Ilija
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Calce Dario
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Sejdijaj Bujar
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
  • Maharjan Dilip
    Karate lalitpur ,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP
  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SCHIBLER Marc-Antoine
    Budo Center Fribourg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Benini Massimo
    Shirai Karate Club Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Tagliabue Egon
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Letic Ilija
    Shinsei Kan,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Sejdijaj Bujar
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Benini Massimo
    Shirai Karate Club Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Sejdijaj Bujar
    Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Maharjan Mukundra
    Karate lalitpur ,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • Dalla Bona Surya
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ullrich Arjuna
    Shirai Karate Club Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Graf Robin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • DE VILLEPIN Paul
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Wåhlander Magnus
    Shotokan Helsingborg,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Dalla Bona Surya
    FEIKAR,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Graf Robin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • DE VILLEPIN Paul
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Djordic Dzek
    Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Graf Robin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • DE VILLEPIN Paul
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Graf Robin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BATTESTI Pierre
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Graf Robin
    Karate Klub Leuggern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOUDOT Yohan
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • PISSIS Cédric
    France JKA compans,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-19 02:47:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE