Sélection Équipe du Québec 1 - 2 - 3 2019-2020 - KUMITE CADET FILLES +54KG - sélections  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-24 12:53:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IACOB CATERINA
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • LACHANCE BÉATRICE
    KARATÉ CAMA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOULAY SARAH
    BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE
    BUDOKAN GASPÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAROCHE MEGAN
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • GAUVIN LUCIA
    ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • IACOB CATERINA
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • THÉRIEN LÉANNE
    ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SANKUDO STE-JULIE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • COURTEMANCHE FLAVIE
    BUDOKAN GASPÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHAREST-RAYMOND KARINE
    KARATÉ DU PLATEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • LAROCHE MEGAN
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • BZHITSKIKH KSENIA
    AUDOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • RACHEDI ANYA
    KARATE BUDOKAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • TRUDEL SARA-KYM
    KUMITE KAN GASPÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • IACOB CATERINA
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • CHAREST-RAYMOND KARINE
    KARATÉ DU PLATEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • LAROCHE MEGAN
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 11
  • TRUDEL SARA-KYM
    KUMITE KAN GASPÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • IACOB CATERINA
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 5
  • LAROCHE MEGAN
    LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • IACOB CATERINA
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Repechage Pool 1
LACHANCE BÉATRICE
KARATÉ CAMA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 8
LACHANCE BÉATRICE
KARATÉ CAMA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
THÉRIEN LÉANNE
ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SANKUDO STE-JULIE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
CHAREST-RAYMOND KARINE
KARATÉ DU PLATEAU,CAN
Country Score
CAN
CHAREST-RAYMOND KARINE
KARATÉ DU PLATEAU,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
Repechage Pool 1
GAUVIN LUCIA
ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
GAUVIN LUCIA
ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI,CAN
Country Score
CAN 5
BZHITSKIKH KSENIA
AUDOJO,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
GAUVIN LUCIA
ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DE KARATÉ CHITO-SHIN-KAI,CAN
Country Score
CAN
TRUDEL SARA-KYM
KUMITE KAN GASPÉ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-24 12:53:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE