Sélection Équipe du Québec 1 - 2 - 3 2019-2020 - kumite junior garçons -68kg - sélections  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-24 11:27:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIRI SADDIK
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • MAROIS MIGUEL
    BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEAUDOIN ELRIC
    KARATÉ SHITO-RYU SAINTE-JULIE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ROY JEAN-NICOLAS
    KARATE ORFORD,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PHOK ANDY LY
    HAKURÔ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • SIVARAMAN SIVADIRAN
    AUDOJO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MIRI SADDIK
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BRODEUR NICOLAS
    ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SANKUDO STE-JULIE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • BEAUDOIN ELRIC
    KARATÉ SHITO-RYU SAINTE-JULIE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • NEARY JOSHUA
    BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • PHOK ANDY LY
    HAKURÔ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • LAOR BOAZ
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • NGUYEN BENJAMIN
    ADRÉNALINE QUÉBEC,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • CHAPUT FRANCIS
    BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MIRI SADDIK
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BEAUDOIN ELRIC
    KARATÉ SHITO-RYU SAINTE-JULIE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LAOR BOAZ
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • CHAPUT FRANCIS
    BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MIRI SADDIK
    FIGHTER ACADEMY ,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • LAOR BOAZ
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LAOR BOAZ
    ACADEMIE DE KARATE ALEXANDRU SORIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN
Repechage Pool 1
MAROIS MIGUEL
BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
BRODEUR NICOLAS
ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SANKUDO STE-JULIE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
BRODEUR NICOLAS
ÉCOLE DE KARATÉ SANKUDO STE-JULIE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 4
BEAUDOIN ELRIC
KARATÉ SHITO-RYU SAINTE-JULIE,CAN
Country Score
CAN
BEAUDOIN ELRIC
KARATÉ SHITO-RYU SAINTE-JULIE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 6
Repechage Pool 1
PHOK ANDY LY
HAKURÔ,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
CHAPUT FRANCIS
BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
Country Score
CAN
CHAPUT FRANCIS
BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-24 11:27:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE