XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kata Individual female 10-11

  
Kata Individual female 10-11 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЁНА 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ДАВЫДОВА МАРГАРИТА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • БАКУН МАРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • САНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЁНА 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ПЕТУХОВА ГЛАФИРА 
    МКУ ЦРСТИМП ТЕМП,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • СТЕЛЬМАХ СОФИЯ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ХЛЕБКО АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • БАКУН МАРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • СТРЕЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛАБОДА МАРГАРИТА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • БОГАТОВА МАРИНА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЁНА 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ХЛЕБКО АЛЕКСАНДРА 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БАКУН МАРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ЛАБОДА МАРГАРИТА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЁНА 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БАКУН МАРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • БАКУН МАРИЯ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kata Individual female 10-11 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ДАВЫДОВА МАРГАРИТА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
ДАВЫДОВА МАРГАРИТА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ПЕТУХОВА ГЛАФИРА 
МКУ ЦРСТИМП ТЕМП,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
ХЛЕБКО АЛЕКСАНДРА 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ХЛЕБКО АЛЕКСАНДРА 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Repechage Pool 1
САНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
СТРЕЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
СТРЕЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
СТРЕЛЬЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR
ЛАБОДА МАРГАРИТА 
СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:37:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE