XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kata Individual male 10-11

  
Kata Individual male 10-11 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ШИЛАК СТАНИСЛАВ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ЕСЬМАН КОНСТАНТИН 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • РОПОТ АРТЁМ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КАДОЛ МАТВЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ЛОГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • НАУМЕНКО ИГОРЬ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ШИЛАК СТАНИСЛАВ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • LAGONENKO DMITRI 
    ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • КАДОЛ МАТВЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • РАБОК САВЕЛИЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛОГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ПИКУЛИК ДЕНИС 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ДЕЕВ НИКИТА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • СЕРЫЙ МАКСИМ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ШИЛАК СТАНИСЛАВ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • КАДОЛ МАТВЕЙ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • ПИКУЛИК ДЕНИС 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • СЕРЫЙ МАКСИМ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ШИЛАК СТАНИСЛАВ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ПИКУЛИК ДЕНИС 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ШИЛАК СТАНИСЛАВ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kata Individual male 10-11 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ЕСЬМАН КОНСТАНТИН 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
LAGONENKO DMITRI 
ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
LAGONENKO DMITRI 
ЛИОНС МИНСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
КАДОЛ МАТВЕЙ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR
КАДОЛ МАТВЕЙ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
Repechage Pool 1
ЛОГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 
ВИТЕБСК,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
СЕРЫЙ МАКСИМ 
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
СЕРЫЙ МАКСИМ 
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 4
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:17:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE