XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
Kata Individual male 12-13

  
Kata Individual male 12-13 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ГАТИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА 
    СДЮШОР ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г.МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ГАВРИЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ГАВРИЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ЯНИЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ 
    ДЮСШ ГРОДНО-ВОЛНА,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ДИКУН ДМИТРИЙ 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КЛИМОВИЧ СТАНИСЛАВ 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • МЕДВЕДЕВ МИХАИЛ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ГРИБ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • КОРОЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • ГОКК АНДРЕЙ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЯКУБЧИК ИГОРЬ 
    АДАМАНТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • БУТАР ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ДЗЮБА ДАНИИЛ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ЛУКАШУК АНДРЕЙ 
    MSK AISBERG,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • КИСЕЛЬ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • ПОЗНЯК НИКИТА 
    GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ГАВРИЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • МЕДВЕДЕВ МИХАИЛ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • КОРОЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • ГОКК АНДРЕЙ 
    МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БУТАР ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • КИСЕЛЬ МАТВЕЙ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • БОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • МЕДВЕДЕВ МИХАИЛ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • БУТАР ЯРОСЛАВ 
    СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • МЕДВЕДЕВ МИХАИЛ 
    ВИТЕБСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС 
    УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
Kata Individual male 12-13 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
КЛИМОВИЧ СТАНИСЛАВ 
GOMEL REGION TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
КОРОЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
КОРОЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
БОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 
УСИТ МОГИЛЕВ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
Repechage Pool 1
ЛУКАШУК АНДРЕЙ 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
ЛУКАШУК АНДРЕЙ 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
КИСЕЛЬ МАТВЕЙ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
ЛУКАШУК АНДРЕЙ 
MSK AISBERG,BLR
Country Score
BLR
БУТАР ЯРОСЛАВ 
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-03 18:14:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE