16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Carpenito Fabiana 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vargiu Alice 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • colaierà lisa 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Maffi Nicole 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAOLETTI ALESSANDRA 
    ssd bracelli club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIULIANO CLAUDIA 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALVATORI SARA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASSARI CECILIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Vargiu Alice 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSELLI MARTINA 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Maffi Nicole 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANO CLAUDIA 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MASSARI CECILIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ramella Pezza Valentina 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOSELLI MARTINA 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ponzi elisa 
    KARATE BORBIAGO VE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MASSARI CECILIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOSELLI MARTINA 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Mattiazzi Gizia 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CACCIOTTI VITTORIA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • scarselli sofia 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEJRADY NORA 
    asd shorin,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Golini SOPHIA 
    PALESTRA EUROPA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Mattiazzi Gizia 
    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    FITNESS CLUB SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • scarselli sofia 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ferrarini Sofia 
    asd judo karate club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Campanella Sara 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    FITNESS CLUB SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Pinnelli Lavinia 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • scala ROBERTA 
    A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BROGNERI CINZIA 
    FITNESS CLUB SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Pazzaglia Anita 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Oomen Joëlle 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED
Repechage Pool 1
GIULIANO CLAUDIA 
Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MASSARI CECILIA 
ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MASSARI CECILIA 
ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
BOSELLI MARTINA 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BOSELLI MARTINA 
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 2
Campanella Sara 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
scala ROBERTA 
A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
scala ROBERTA 
A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
scala ROBERTA 
A.s.d. newbodyguard,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BROGNERI CINZIA 
FITNESS CLUB SSD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-27 10:47:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE