XV HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual female Cadets -54  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:58:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WOJTUNIK MARTA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERDITZKA VIVIEN
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
    BUSHI KARATE,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHRISTENSEN HANNAH
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
    L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BORYSIAK EMILIA
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALBERG CAMILLA
    ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DETTLAFF AMELIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • ALEKSANDRA STAROWICZ
    WROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW AZJATYCKICH "BUDOKAN",POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • ZYGANOWSKA LILIANA
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VITH NIELSEN FREYA
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • ČERNICKÁ ZUZANA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA
    TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HERDITZKA VIVIEN
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • GIBASIEWICZ MARTYNA
    KLUB KARATE ARASHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CHRISTENSEN HANNAH
    EGEDAL KARATE KLUB,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • GOLUNSKA ANASTAZJA
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BORYSIAK EMILIA
    KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
    ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • DETTLAFF AMELIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA
    RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM",POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR
  • PAWLAK ADRIANNA
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • ČERNICKÁ ZUZANA
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SKURAS AMELIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CORBALAN JESSICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • CHVALIUK ALINA
    TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HERDITZKA VIVIEN
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • GOLUNSKA ANASTAZJA
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
    ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • DETTLAFF AMELIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SKURAS AMELIA
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CORBALAN JESSICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HERDITZKA VIVIEN
    UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
    ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA
    СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CORBALAN JESSICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA
    ГОМЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CORBALAN JESSICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CORBALAN JESSICA
    NATIONALTEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
Repechage Pool 1
BORYSIAK EMILIA
KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
Country Score
POL 4
BORYSIAK EMILIA
KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
Country Score
POL 3
GOLUNSKA ANASTAZJA
GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO,POL
Country Score
POL 0
BORYSIAK EMILIA
KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE,POL
Country Score
POL
HERDITZKA VIVIEN
UPJŠ KOŠICE,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
Repechage Pool 1
CHVALIUK ALINA
TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
CHVALIUK ALINA
TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
SKURAS AMELIA
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CHVALIUK ALINA
TAIKAN UKR KH,UKR
Country Score
UKR
VAZHNEVICH IYA
СК ЭВЕРЕСТ,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:58:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE