XIII┬░ OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MANNO GIULIA 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ACOMANNI ELISA 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIONI ELEONORA 
    ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIGNAMI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GRAMOLAZZO MIRIANA 
    DOJO KUN KARATE SARZANA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE SENA FRANCESCA 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UGNUTU ROSA 
    A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ACOMANNI ELISA 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MONACELLA ARIELLE 
    CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CASTAGNOLI ALESSIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIGNAMI MARTINA 
    ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • UGNUTU ROSA 
    A.S.D C.S MARTIAL CLUB TEMPIO PAUSANIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BETTI NOEMI 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MONACELLA ARIELLE 
    CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BETTI NOEMI 
    A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE ROSSO CRISTINA 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ORTU REBECCA 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
DIONI ELEONORA 
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
DIONI ELEONORA 
ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CASTAGNOLI ALESSIA 
ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MONACELLA ARIELLE 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MONACELLA ARIELLE 
CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1
BIGNAMI MARTINA 
ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BIGNAMI MARTINA 
ASD KARATE CENTER BOLOGNA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BETTI NOEMI 
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-08 00:10:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE