16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ippolito Asia 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Buonamore Daniela 
    Etruria karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TULLI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • capuzzimati giulia 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOSSO SAFIATOU 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Battistoni Chiara 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • della corte siria 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fiorentini Arianna 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pacino valentina 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gregori Giulia 
    ASD Karate Kanazawa Cimadolmo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAINI VALENTINA 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • capritti anastasia 
    Sport Center Messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Rampazzo Sofia 
    a.s.d sen shin kai padova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Buonamore Daniela 
    Etruria karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Bodei Pamela 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • capuzzimati giulia 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Silvestro Giulia 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DOSSO SAFIATOU 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCHERZI MARIATERESA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fiorentini Arianna 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Susini Veronica 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Gregori Giulia 
    ASD Karate Kanazawa Cimadolmo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Zegstroo Charina 
    KarateKenamju Haarlem,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • capritti anastasia 
    Sport Center Messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Gallorini Elisa 
    accademia karate casentino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ferro Anthea 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Zingoni Azzurra 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bodei Pamela 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Silvestro Giulia 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DOSSO SAFIATOU 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Susini Veronica 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Gregori Giulia 
    ASD Karate Kanazawa Cimadolmo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • capritti anastasia 
    Sport Center Messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bodei Pamela 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DOSSO SAFIATOU 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • capritti anastasia 
    Sport Center Messina,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bodei Pamela 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Ascani Sofia 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Iadaresta Noemi 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fracassi Veronica 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Malaponte Eleonora 
    ASD EUROPA TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bagarin Chiara 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Khalloufi Salma 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • sipione carlotta 
    Accademia karate Bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NICOLAI SOFIA 
    asd shorin,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lenzi Eva 
    ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Fasolino Alessandra 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPEK PAULINA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Marangoni Jessica 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Iadaresta Noemi 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FURLANETTO IRENE 
    A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE GORGO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fracassi Veronica 
    centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • battipaglia chiara 
    A.S.D Sporting Samurai,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Bagarin Chiara 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MATTIS GRETA 
    ASD KEN KO PIOBESI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • De Gregori Chiara 
    A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lenzi Eva 
    ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Perrotta Angela 
    A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ulivi angelica 
    bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Marangoni Jessica 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BORLINI NICOLE 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • bordea iris 
    Etruria karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • righetto anna 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Iadaresta Noemi 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • battipaglia chiara 
    A.S.D Sporting Samurai,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bagarin Chiara 
    ASD IPPON 2,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Perrotta Angela 
    A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Marangoni Jessica 
    Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • righetto anna 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Iadaresta Noemi 
    ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • righetto anna 
    dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
    O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CAVALLARO FEDERICA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MANCINELLI Syria 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
Zingoni Azzurra 
MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ORSATTI FRANCESCA 
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
capritti anastasia 
Sport Center Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
capritti anastasia 
Sport Center Messina,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Bodei Pamela 
Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Bodei Pamela 
Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 2
Fasolino Alessandra 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ulivi angelica 
bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ulivi angelica 
bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Perrotta Angela 
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Perrotta Angela 
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Perrotta Angela 
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
righetto anna 
dojo wadoryu spinea,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
UGONI ELENA SOFIA 
O-NAMI FIRENZE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 14:04:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE