14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male Cadets -52  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:27:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  Żywicki Bartosz (Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL)  0     
     
   Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  5    
     
  Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  4     
     
    Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  5   
     
  Tałanda Bartosz (Klub Karate Sonkei,POL)  0     
     
   Świtalski Dominik (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  0    
     
  Świtalski Dominik (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  3     
     
     Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  1  
     
  Kuźniak Filip (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)  0     
10      
   Markiewicz Mateusz (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)    
11      
  Markiewicz Mateusz (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  5     
12      
    Markiewicz Mateusz (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  0   
13      
       
14      
   Jopek Wojciech (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)    
15      
       
16      
      Dziuda Dominik (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL) 
17      
  Pyczel Artur (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)  0     
18      
   CHORNYI TIMUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)    
19      
  CHORNYI TIMUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1     
20      
    CHORNYI TIMUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2   
21      
       
22      
       
23      
       
24      
     CHORNYI TIMUR (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1  
25      
  Šedivý Marek (SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA,CZE)  1     
26      
   Biadała Kacper (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  0    
27      
  Biadała Kacper (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  1     
28      
    Biadała Kacper (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  1   
29      
       
30      
   Pawlicki Mikołaj (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
31      
       
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Żywicki Bartosz (Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA,POL)  1   
       Świtalski Dominik (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  2  
      Świtalski Dominik (Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL)  1   Markiewicz Mateusz (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL) 
       Markiewicz Mateusz (Klub Karate Kamikaze,POL)  2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Pyczel Artur (Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica,POL)  0  
        Biadała Kacper (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL) 
       Biadała Kacper (Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport,POL)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:27:15 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE