5 Memorial Andrea Nekoofar
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52

  
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CAMPO FRANCESCO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOSONI DAVIDE 
    ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DI GIROLAMI FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MESITI EDOARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SANZARO MICHELE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRIECO GABRIEL 
    SSDNUOVACAGIS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARBONE RAFFAELE 
    IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALLEGRETTA SIMONE 
    KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRISCHITTA ALESSANDRO 
    GARDA KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANDRIA COSIMO 
    PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAGO MATTIA 
    ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORALES GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARINO CIRO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOSONI DAVIDE 
    ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MESITI EDOARDO 
    CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CARBONE RAFFAELE 
    IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALLEGRETTA SIMONE 
    KARATE BALDASSARRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANDRIA COSIMO 
    PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORALES GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOINI FILIPPO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CARBONE RAFFAELE 
    IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SSD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DANDRIA COSIMO 
    PRO-TEAM ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORALES GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORALES GABRIELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAVIANO MIKI 
    ASD KARATE AND RESPECT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TURTURICI CALOGERO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE 
    KARATE CLUB GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PAPALE FABRIZIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • SILVESTRO DAVIDE 
    SPORT CENTER MESSINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIAZZA FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUCA LEONARDO 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SLAVAZZA SIMONE 
    FRUSTAGLI SAVERIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAPOLETANO RODOLFO 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ODDERA MARCO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TURTURICI CALOGERO 
    TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPALE FABRIZIO 
    ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PIAZZA FRANCESCO 
    ASD EDERA KARATE FORLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NAPOLETANO RODOLFO 
    RYUDOJO NAPOLI TOKYO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROVETTO VALERIO 
    ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAN CHRISTIAN 
    CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROVETTO VALERIO 
    ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MONDO BRANCHI MATTEO 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • APICELLA CARMINE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DI GIROLAMI FRANCESCO 
A.S.D. MASTERKARATEOFFIDAFITNESSCLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TOSONI DAVIDE 
ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
TOSONI DAVIDE 
ASD MABUNI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CARBONE RAFFAELE 
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SSD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CARBONE RAFFAELE 
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SSD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MORALES GABRIELE 
A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MORALES GABRIELE 
A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
TURTURICI CALOGERO 
TEAM KARATE LENTINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DAN CHRISTIAN 
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BAMUNDO DOMENICO 
ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO 
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-25 03:48:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE