14 HARASUTO CUP - Kumite Individual male Cadets -57  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 Krysiak Jakub (Champion-Team K.K Łódź,POL)      
  Kobus Patryk (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  2     
2 Kobus Patryk (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)      
   Kobus Patryk (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  8    
3       
  Prytula Michal (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0     
4       
    Kobus Patryk (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0   
5       
  Jarczak Cyprian (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0     
6       
   Jarczak Cyprian (Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów,POL)  0    
7       
  Gajewski Wiktor (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  1     
8       
     Melnyk Oleg (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1  
9       
  Melnyk Oleg (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  3     
10       
   Melnyk Oleg (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  4    
11       
  Mácha Michal (Katsudo Sabinov,SVK)  1     
12       
    Melnyk Oleg (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  2   
13       
  Sworek Jakub (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  4     
14       
   Sworek Jakub (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0    
15       
  Szczesnik Kuba (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  1     
16       
      Melnyk Oleg (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
17       
  Rodak Kacper (Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS],POL)     
18       
   Lenart Kacper (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0    
19       
  Lenart Kacper (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)     
20       
    Kiszko Jakub (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  7   
21       
  Kiszko Jakub (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)     
22       
   Kiszko Jakub (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0    
23       
  Spychalski Paweł (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)     
24       
     Kiszko Jakub (Bialostocki Klub Karate,POL)  0  
25       
  Drobňák Martin (MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou,SVK)  0     
26       
   Dudziński Hubert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  0    
27       
  Dudziński Hubert (Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź,POL)  2     
28       
    KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  0   
29       
  KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  8     
30       
   KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1    
31       
  Śmieciński Patryk (Samuraj Szczecin,POL)  0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      Mácha Michal (Katsudo Sabinov,SVK)  1   
       Mácha Michal (Katsudo Sabinov,SVK)  2  
      Sworek Jakub (Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL)  0   Mácha Michal (Katsudo Sabinov,SVK) 
       Kobus Patryk (Klub Sportowy GOKKEN,POL)  0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
        
       Lenart Kacper (Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz,POL)  0  
        KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR) 
       KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN (Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR)  1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-20 13:28:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE