16° OPEN di TOSCANA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63

  
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bortolotto Alex 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferraiolo Pierangelo 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Riccardo BIANCHI 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • pellegrinelli marco 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANI Mirco 
    FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Benazzi Tommaso 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Musella Gennaro 
    Endless Project A.s.d,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Barcacci Davide 
    Budokan Portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • choon aleang 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • midea ernano 
    ass.naz.carab. capasso1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • puppo matteo 
    senkukai k.c.genova,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CECCHERELLI GIACOMO 
    A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Austoni Matteo 
    punto sportivo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ferraiolo Pierangelo 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Riccardo BIANCHI 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Benazzi Tommaso 
    tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • choon aleang 
    dojo karate lucca,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE 
    ASD KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Austoni Matteo 
    punto sportivo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ferraiolo Pierangelo 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Austoni Matteo 
    punto sportivo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STORTONI NICOLO 
    ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Carboni Cristian 
    G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTOLDO CRISTIAN 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • perini emanuele 
    Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GROTTI NICOLA 
    ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pacino GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZAMBETTI ANDREA 
    MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAVATERRA ALESSANDRO 
    LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Filippi Francesco 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Sbroggio ANDREA 
    KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARGIU LUCA 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BARLOTTA SALVATORE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KAR AUGUSTA1,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • INGENITO MAURO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Daniel Nicola 
    GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Angelis Gabriele 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BERTOLDO CRISTIAN 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Pacino GIANMARCO 
    ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Filippi Francesco 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VARGIU LUCA 
    Progetto Karate shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • INGENITO MAURO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • De Angelis Gabriele 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DE VIVO DANIELE 
    SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Filippi Francesco 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • De Angelis Gabriele 
    Toukon Karate-Do ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Filippi Francesco 
    Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO 
    centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO 
    A.S.D. Champion Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
GROTTI NICOLA 
ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pacino GIANMARCO 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Pacino GIANMARCO 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Pacino GIANMARCO 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DE VIVO DANIELE 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pacino GIANMARCO 
ASCD ATLANTIDE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Filippi Francesco 
Asd Shingitai Pisa,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GIULIANI Mirco 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GIULIANI Mirco 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Benazzi Tommaso 
tora-do karate team a.s.d.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GIULIANI Mirco 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Ferraiolo Pierangelo 
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GIULIANI Mirco 
FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
STORTONI NICOLO 
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-08 23:11:14 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE