13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - Kumite Individual male Cadets -63  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 06:40:05 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MENCHINI MICHELE 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAROLLO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GULISANO ANDREA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAZZILLO GIANLUCA 
    ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LARDARUCCIO FULVIO 
    A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHINDEMI LORENZO 
    S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUARINO DIEGO 
    TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MARINO ROSARIO 
    ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CAROLLO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRADANTI FLAVIO 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAZZILLO GIANLUCA 
    ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CICERO BIAGIO 
    ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEMURA SEBASTIANO 
    A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEVITO GIUSEPPE BATTISTA 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MERLO LUCA 
    A S D SCUOLA KARATE PATTI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHINDEMI LORENZO 
    S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PINTO ALESSANDRO 
    MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOXHI ARTUR 
    UN SORRISO PER ANDREA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. SAMURAI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAOLETTI MATTIA 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TUZZA ALESSIO 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALSAMO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CAROLLO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAZZILLO GIANLUCA 
    ASD TIGER S STYLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DEVITO GIUSEPPE BATTISTA 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHINDEMI LORENZO 
    S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO ANDREA 
    A.S.D. SAMURAI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TUZZA ALESSIO 
    ERACLE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAROLLO SALVATORE 
    ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHINDEMI LORENZO 
    S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MOTTOLA DOMENICO 
    ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TOMA GIOELE 
    A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1
LARDARUCCIO FULVIO 
A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LARDARUCCIO FULVIO 
A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LEMURA SEBASTIANO 
A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DEVITO GIUSEPPE BATTISTA 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DEVITO GIUSEPPE BATTISTA 
ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAROLLO SALVATORE 
ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CAROLLO SALVATORE 
ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Repechage Pool 1
MARINO ROSARIO 
ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
TUZZA ALESSIO 
ERACLE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PAOLETTI MATTIA 
DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CHINDEMI LORENZO 
S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-02 06:40:05 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE